PANDO HOLDING
0707.656.966 · rovalta.com · 08/11/2026
PANDO HOLDING
Financial year 2025 · Closed on 31/12/2025
Overview
Identity
Source · BCE/KBOPANDO HOLDING is a Private limited company incorporated in 2018. Its main activity is: Activities of holding companies. Its registered office is in Woluwe-Saint-Pierre.
- Legal situation
- Normal situation
- BCE/KBO no. / VAT
- BE 0707.656.966
- Incorporation
- 02/10/2018
- Legal form
- Private limited company
- Registered office
- Avenue de Tervueren 412 box 7
1150 Woluwe-Saint-Pierre · BruxellesSee on map - Contributed capital
- 20 000,00 €
- Latest accounts
- 31/12/2025
- Average workforce
- 0,0 ETP
Financials
Source · NBB, 8 filingsTrend over 6 financial years
| 2025 | 2024 | 2023 | 2022 | 2021 | |||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Income statement | |||||||||
| Gross margin | 562,4 k € | +1392% | 37,7 k € | +23.4% | 30,6 k € | +196% | -32 k € | +32.1% | -47,1 k € |
| EBITDA | 554 k € | +1533% | 33,9 k € | +16.0% | 29,3 k € | +189% | -32,9 k € | +31.5% | -48,1 k € |
| Operating result | 554 k € | +1533% | 33,9 k € | +16.0% | 29,3 k € | +189% | -32,9 k € | +31.5% | -48,1 k € |
| Net result | 1,6 M € | +738% | 190,7 k € | -64.9% | 542,9 k € | +63.4% | 332,3 k € | -35.0% | 511 k € |
| Balance sheet | |||||||||
| Equity | 2,8 M € | +134% | 1,2 M € | +19.1% | 999,5 k € | +119% | 456,6 k € | -59.4% | 1,1 M € |
| Total assets | 5,9 M € | +18.7% | 5 M € | +8.9% | 4,6 M € | +71.5% | 2,7 M € | -0.5% | 2,7 M € |
| Cash | 21,2 k € | +31.0% | 16,2 k € | -47.1% | 30,6 k € | -48.3% | 59,2 k € | +83.8% | 32,2 k € |
| Debts | 3,1 M € | -17.6% | 3,8 M € | +6.1% | 3,6 M € | +60.8% | 2,2 M € | +42.0% | 1,6 M € |
| Other | |||||||||
| Workforce | 0,0 ETP | 0,0 ETP | 0,0 ETP | 0,0 ETP | – | ||||
Valuation
Indicative valuation
As an indication, this company is worth
Board of directors
Source · NBB, accounts to 31/12/20252 active · 2 ended
Active mandates
| Director | Mandates in this company | Period | Other mandatescurrentendedstruck offbankruptcies |
|---|---|---|---|
Christophe Jonlet | DirectorManaging director2020 accountsended | ||
Philippe Rochez | DirectorManaging director2020 accountsended |
Ended mandates
| Director | Mandates in this company | Period | Other mandatescurrentendedstruck offbankruptcies |
|---|---|---|---|
Christophe Pierre Raymon Jonlet | Managing director2018 accounts | ||
Philippe Laurent Rochez | Managing director2018 accounts |
Other companies at this address
Avenue de Tervueren 412 1150 Woluwe-Saint-Pierre| Company | CBE no. |
|---|---|
ABCJ● Active | 0805.098.317 |
AdminSolutions● Active | 0564.909.192 |
| 0543.925.520 | |
AIR SERVICES EDRIA● Active | 0650.896.130 |
AKANTHA● Active | 0642.540.965 |
ALTAI INVEST● Active | 0466.614.441 |
Ambassade de Malaisie● Active | 0933.389.923 |
| 0826.094.065 | |
BA BTS● Active | 0898.284.039 |
BAILLEUX & CAUSIN● Liquidation | 0879.233.932 |
BALCO BELGIUM● Active | 0454.476.078 |
BAZE INTERNATIONAL● Active | 0457.982.926 |
BERGENDAL & CO● Active | 0478.521.190 |
BYR GAMES● Active | 0741.972.893 |
COMPAGNIE A.O.C.● Active | 0479.150.009 |
DENTAL ZEN● Active | 0670.691.454 |
| 0631.831.868 | |
DLP Belgium● Active | 0833.017.192 |
easyPV● Active | 0677.570.734 |
EMPACT MANAGEMENT● Active | 1005.183.581 |
Financials
Full financial information
Source · NBB| 2025 | 2024 | 2023 | 2022 | 2021 | 2020 | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Type of account | Abridged model | Abridged model | Abridged model | Abridged model | Abridged model | Abridged model |
| Start of the financial year | 01/01/2025 | 01/01/2024 | 01/01/2023 | 01/01/2022 | 01/01/2021 | 01/01/2020 |
| Closing of the financial year | 31/12/2025 | 31/12/2024 | 31/12/2023 | 31/12/2022 | 31/12/2021 | 31/12/2020 |
| Length of the financial year | 12 months | 12 months | 12 months | 12 months | 12 months | 12 months |
| Filing date | 31/08/2026 | 22/08/2025 | 29/08/2024 | 28/08/2023 | 30/08/2022 | 31/08/2021 |
| General meeting | 05/06/2026 | 06/06/2025 | 07/06/2024 | 02/06/2023 | 03/06/2022 | 04/06/2021 |
| Currency of the financial year | EUR | EUR | EUR | EUR | EUR | EUR |
| NBB quality label | Satisfying controls | Satisfying controls | Satisfying controls | Satisfying controls | Satisfying controls | Satisfying controls |
Financial ratios
Source · NBBLooking for more information about this company?
Try for freeAnnual accounts filings
Source · NBB, 8 filings| Model | Closing | General meeting | Filed | Language | Document |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Abridged model | 31/12/2025 | 05/06/2026 | 31/08/2026 | French | |
| Abridged model | 31/12/2024 | 06/06/2025 | 22/08/2025 | French | |
| Abridged model | 31/12/2023 | 07/06/2024 | 29/08/2024 | French | |
| Abridged model | 31/12/2022 | 02/06/2023 | 28/08/2023 | French | |
| Abridged model | 31/12/2021 | 03/06/2022 | 30/08/2022 | French | |
| Abridged model | 31/12/2020 | 04/06/2021 | 31/08/2021 | French | |
| Abridged model | 31/12/2019 | 05/06/2020 | 21/08/2020 | French | |
| Micro model | 31/12/2018 | 07/06/2019 | 31/08/2019 | French |
Valuation
Indicative valuation
As an indication, this company is worth
between 250 k€ and 500 k€
The detail comes with the Business plan: low and high bounds, the valuation bridge for each financial year, transaction multiples by sector and size, group valuation and exports.
Indicative estimate based on public sector multiples and the filed annual accounts. It is neither a certified valuation nor financial or investment advice.
Directors & structure
Board of directors
Source · NBB, accounts to 31/12/20252 active · 2 ended
Active mandates
| Director | Mandates in this company | Period | Other mandatescurrentendedstruck offbankruptcies |
|---|---|---|---|
Christophe Jonlet | DirectorManaging director2020 accountsended | ||
Philippe Rochez | DirectorManaging director2020 accountsended |
Ended mandates
| Director | Mandates in this company | Period | Other mandatescurrentendedstruck offbankruptcies |
|---|---|---|---|
Christophe Pierre Raymon Jonlet | Managing director2018 accounts | ||
Philippe Laurent Rochez | Managing director2018 accounts |
Ownership and network
Looking for more information about this company?
Try for freePublications
Belgian Official Gazette publications
Source · Belgian Official Gazette- Restructuring23/02/2026RUBRIQUE RESTRUCTURATION (FUSION, SCISSION, TRANSFERT PATRIMOINE, ETC...)
- Restructuring18/11/2025RUBRIQUE RESTRUCTURATION (FUSION, SCISSION, TRANSFERT PATRIMOINE, ETC...)
- Restructuring18/11/2025RUBRIQUE RESTRUCTURATION (FUSION, SCISSION, TRANSFERT PATRIMOINE, ETC...)
- Restructuring18/11/2025RUBRIQUE RESTRUCTURATION (FUSION, SCISSION, TRANSFERT PATRIMOINE, ETC...)
- Restructuring26/03/2025CAPITAL, ACTIONS - RUBRIQUE RESTRUCTURATION (FUSION, SCISSION, TRANSFERT PATRIMOINE, ETC...)
- Restructuring25/11/2024RUBRIQUE RESTRUCTURATION (FUSION, SCISSION, TRANSFERT PATRIMOINE, ETC...)
- Restructuring25/11/2024RUBRIQUE RESTRUCTURATION (FUSION, SCISSION, TRANSFERT PATRIMOINE, ETC...)
- Restructuring25/11/2024RUBRIQUE RESTRUCTURATION (FUSION, SCISSION, TRANSFERT PATRIMOINE, ETC...)
Similar companies
Similar companies
A company's peers, by sector and size, are included in the Business plan.
See the Business planTimeline
Timeline
Source · CBE, NBB annual accountsRegistered offices
Source · NBB annual accounts, CBE| Registered address | Period | Source |
|---|---|---|
| Avenue de Tervueren 412 bte 7, 1150 Woluwe-Saint-PierreCurrent | accounts 2025 | Accounts 2025 · 2026-00472996 |
| Avenue de Tervueren 412/7, 1150 Woluwe-Saint-Pierre | accounts 2021 → 2024 | Accounts 2024 · 2025-00399895 |
Company names
Source · NBB annual accounts, CBE| Name | Period | Source |
|---|---|---|
| PANDO HOLDINGCurrent | accounts 2021 → 2025 | Accounts 2025 · 2026-00472996 |
Events
- 2025Annual accounts 20251,6 M €↑
- 2024Annual accounts 2024190,7 k €↓
- 2023Annual accounts 2023542,9 k €↑
- 2022Annual accounts 2022332,3 k €↓
- 2021Annual accounts 2021511 k €↑
- 2018Annual accounts 2018-1,5 k €
- 02/10/2018IncorporationPrivate limited company