INFI D
0507.979.991 · rovalta.com · 08/11/2026
INFI D
Financial year 2025 · Closed on 31/12/2025
Overview
Identity
Source · BCE/KBOINFI D is a Private limited company incorporated in 2015. Its main activity is: Other human health activities. Its registered office is in Saint-Ghislain. It employs on average 7,1 ETP workers (FTE).
- Legal situation
- Normal situation
- BCE/KBO no. / VAT
- BE 0507.979.991
- Incorporation
- 07/01/2015
- Legal form
- Private limited company
- Registered office
- Rue de Villerot(H) 1
7334 Saint-Ghislain · WallonieSee on map - Contributed capital
- 18 600,00 €
- Latest accounts
- 31/12/2025
- Average workforce
- 7,1 ETP
Joint committees (3)
- 100
- 330
- 3300130
Financials
Source · NBB, 10 filingsTrend over 10 financial years
| 2025 | 2024 | 2023 | 2022 | 2021 | |||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Income statement | |||||||||
| Gross margin | 803,1 k € | -24.2% | 1,1 M € | +98.2% | 534,8 k € | +23.7% | 432,2 k € | -27.3% | 594,2 k € |
| EBITDA | 425,2 k € | -22.4% | 547,8 k € | +78.9% | 306,1 k € | +59.3% | 192,2 k € | -10.2% | 214 k € |
| Operating result | 425,2 k € | -22.4% | 547,8 k € | +78.9% | 306,1 k € | +59.3% | 192,2 k € | -10.2% | 214 k € |
| Net result | 312,2 k € | -23.3% | 407 k € | +78.3% | 228,2 k € | +57.7% | 144,7 k € | -8.0% | 157,4 k € |
| Balance sheet | |||||||||
| Equity | 21 k € | +1.2% | 20,8 k € | -0.2% | 20,8 k € | -94.9% | 409,6 k € | +54.7% | 264,8 k € |
| Total assets | 497,8 k € | -11.4% | 561,9 k € | +87.7% | 299,3 k € | -34.5% | 457,2 k € | +27.7% | 358,1 k € |
| Cash | 411,7 k € | +4.5% | 393,9 k € | +213% | 125,9 k € | +1331% | 8,8 k € | -77.7% | 39,4 k € |
| Debts | 476,8 k € | -11.9% | 541,1 k € | +94.3% | 278,5 k € | +651% | 37,1 k € | -60.0% | 92,6 k € |
| Other | |||||||||
| Workforce | 7,1 ETP | +22.4% | 5,8 ETP | – | – | – | |||
Valuation
Indicative valuation
As an indication, this company is worth
Board of directors
Source · NBB, accounts to 31/12/20251 active · 2 ended
Active mandates
| Director | Mandates in this company | Period | Other mandatescurrentendedstruck offbankruptcies |
|---|---|---|---|
| Directorsince 25/07/2011Manager01/01/2017 → 2018 accountsended |
Ended mandates
| Director | Mandates in this company | Period | Other mandatescurrentendedstruck offbankruptcies |
|---|---|---|---|
Nathalie Vernier | Manager01/04/2018 → 2018 accountsDirector2020 accounts | ||
Benoit Dupriez | Manager06/01/2015 → 2016 accounts |
Other companies at this address
Rue de Villerot(H) 1 7334 Saint-Ghislain| Company | CBE no. |
|---|---|
DIPAL UNIT● Active | 0689.935.858 |
D.M.V.● Active | 0838.470.671 |
DU.PATRIMOINE● Active | 0787.695.329 |
OPALINE● Active | 0837.576.885 |
Financials
Full financial information
Source · NBB| 2025 | 2024 | 2023 | 2022 | 2021 | 2020 | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Type of account | Abridged model | Abridged model | Micro model | Micro model | Micro model | Micro model |
| Start of the financial year | 01/01/2025 | 01/07/2023 | 01/07/2022 | 01/07/2021 | 01/07/2020 | 01/07/2019 |
| Closing of the financial year | 31/12/2025 | 31/12/2024 | 30/06/2023 | 30/06/2022 | 30/06/2021 | 30/06/2020 |
| Length of the financial year | 12 months | 18 months | 12 months | 12 months | 12 months | 12 months |
| Filing date | 29/06/2026 | 27/06/2025 | 10/01/2024 | 25/01/2023 | 14/09/2022 | 06/09/2022 |
| General meeting | 12/06/2026 | 13/06/2025 | 15/12/2023 | 15/12/2022 | 20/08/2022 | 20/08/2022 |
| Currency of the financial year | EUR | EUR | EUR | EUR | EUR | EUR |
| NBB quality label | Satisfying controls | Satisfying controls | Satisfying controls | Satisfying controls | Satisfying controls | Satisfying controls |
Financial ratios
Source · NBBLooking for more information about this company?
Try for freeAnnual accounts filings
Source · NBB, 10 filings| Model | Closing | General meeting | Filed | Language | Document |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Abridged model | 31/12/2025 | 12/06/2026 | 29/06/2026 | French | |
| Abridged model | 31/12/2024 | 13/06/2025 | 27/06/2025 | French | |
| Micro model | 30/06/2023 | 15/12/2023 | 10/01/2024 | French | |
| Micro model | 30/06/2022 | 15/12/2022 | 25/01/2023 | French | |
| Micro model | 30/06/2021 | 20/08/2022 | 14/09/2022 | French | |
| Micro model | 30/06/2020 | 20/08/2022 | 06/09/2022 | French | |
| Micro model | 30/06/2019 | 16/12/2019 | 20/02/2020 | French | |
| Abridged model | 30/06/2018 | 15/12/2018 | 15/02/2019 | French | |
| Abridged model | 30/06/2017 | 09/01/2018 | 31/01/2018 | French | |
| Abridged model | 30/06/2016 | 15/12/2016 | 01/02/2017 | French |
Valuation
Indicative valuation
As an indication, this company is worth
between 2,5 M€ and 5 M€
The detail comes with the Business plan: low and high bounds, the valuation bridge for each financial year, transaction multiples by sector and size, group valuation and exports.
Indicative estimate based on public sector multiples and the filed annual accounts. It is neither a certified valuation nor financial or investment advice.
Directors & structure
Board of directors
Source · NBB, accounts to 31/12/20251 active · 2 ended
Active mandates
| Director | Mandates in this company | Period | Other mandatescurrentendedstruck offbankruptcies |
|---|---|---|---|
| Directorsince 25/07/2011Manager01/01/2017 → 2018 accountsended |
Ended mandates
| Director | Mandates in this company | Period | Other mandatescurrentendedstruck offbankruptcies |
|---|---|---|---|
Nathalie Vernier | Manager01/04/2018 → 2018 accountsDirector2020 accounts | ||
Benoit Dupriez | Manager06/01/2015 → 2016 accounts |
Ownership and network
Looking for more information about this company?
Try for freePublications
Belgian Official Gazette publications
Source · Belgian Official Gazette- Mandates09/07/2024DEMISSIONS, NOMINATIONS
- Mandates08/01/2024DEMISSIONS, NOMINATIONS - ASSEMBLEE GENERALE - ANNEE COMPTABLE - STATUTS (TRADUCTION, COORDINATION, AUTRES MODIFICATIONS, )
- Mandates17/08/2022DEMISSIONS, NOMINATIONS
- Registered office11/04/2019SIEGE SOCIAL
- Mandates19/04/2018DEMISSIONS, NOMINATIONS
- Mandates29/01/2018DEMISSIONS, NOMINATIONS
- Mandates06/07/2017DEMISSIONS, NOMINATIONS
- Other19/01/2015CONSTITUTION
Similar companies
Similar companies
A company's peers, by sector and size, are included in the Business plan.
See the Business planTimeline
Timeline
Source · CBE, NBB annual accountsRegistered offices
Source · NBB annual accounts, CBE| Registered address | Period | Source |
|---|---|---|
| Rue de Villerot(H) 1, 7334 HautrageCurrent | CBE | |
| Rue de Villerot(H) 5, 7334 Hautrage | accounts 2024 → 2025 | Accounts 2025 · 2026-00209180 |
| Rue de Villerot 1, 7334 Hautrage | accounts 2022 → 2023 | Accounts 2023 · 2024-00000468 |
| Rue de Villerot 5, 7334 Hautrage | accounts 2020 → 2021 | Accounts 2021 · 2022-20429876 |
Company names
Source · NBB annual accounts, CBE| Name | Period | Source |
|---|---|---|
| INFI DCurrent | accounts 2016 → 2025 | Accounts 2025 · 2026-00209180 |
Events
- 2025Annual accounts 2025312,2 k €↓
- 2024Annual accounts 2024407 k €↑
- 2023Annual accounts 2023228,2 k €↑
- 2022Annual accounts 2022144,7 k €↓
- 2021Annual accounts 2021157,4 k €↑
- 2020Annual accounts 202087 k €↑
- 2019Annual accounts 201916,8 k €↓
- 2018Annual accounts 2018136,8 k €↓
- 2017Annual accounts 2017393,3 k €↑
- 2016Annual accounts 201663,7 k €
- 07/01/2015IncorporationPrivate limited company