A.B.C.GROUP
0743.554.785 · rovalta.com · 08/11/2026
A.B.C.GROUP
Financial year 2026 · Closed on 31/03/2026
Overview
Identity
Source · BCE/KBOA.B.C.GROUP is a Private limited company incorporated in 2020. Its main activity is: Management consultancy activities. Its registered office is in Frameries. It employs on average 1,8 ETP workers (FTE).
- Legal situation
- Normal situation
- BCE/KBO no. / VAT
- BE 0743.554.785
- Incorporation
- 12/02/2020
- Legal form
- Private limited company
- Registered office
- Av. des Nouvelles Technologies 71
7080 Frameries · WallonieSee on map - Contributed capital
- 50 000,00 €
- Latest accounts
- 31/03/2026
- Average workforce
- 1,8 ETP
Joint committees (1)
- 200
Financials
Source · NBB, 6 filingsTrend over 6 financial years
| 2026 | 2025 | 2024 | 2023 | 2022 | |||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Income statement | |||||||||
| Revenue | 187,1 k € | 0.0% | 187,1 k € | -2.0% | 191 k € | +4.0% | 183,6 k € | +8.9% | 168,6 k € |
| EBITDA | 23 k € | -35.1% | 35,4 k € | -35.4% | 54,8 k € | +121% | 24,9 k € | +6.5% | 23,3 k € |
| Operating result | 23 k € | -35.1% | 35,4 k € | -35.4% | 54,8 k € | +121% | 24,9 k € | +6.5% | 23,3 k € |
| Net result | 92,3 k € | +126% | 40,9 k € | -90.0% | 409,4 k € | +251% | 116,6 k € | -32.7% | 173,1 k € |
| Balance sheet | |||||||||
| Equity | 618,2 k € | +17.5% | 525,9 k € | +0.2% | 525,1 k € | +217% | 165,7 k € | +11.1% | 149,1 k € |
| Total assets | 2,4 M € | -1.3% | 2,4 M € | +0.5% | 2,4 M € | +0.0% | 2,4 M € | +4.3% | 2,3 M € |
| Cash | 6 k € | -71.6% | 21,1 k € | -70.3% | 70,8 k € | +277% | 18,8 k € | -74.5% | 73,7 k € |
| Debts | 1,7 M € | -5.7% | 1,8 M € | +0.5% | 1,8 M € | -16.3% | 2,2 M € | +3.9% | 2,1 M € |
| Other | |||||||||
| Workforce | 1,8 ETP | 0.0% | 1,8 ETP | +28.6% | 1,4 ETP | -26.3% | 1,9 ETP | +5.6% | 1,8 ETP |
Valuation
Indicative valuation
As an indication, this company is worth
Board of directors
Source · NBB, accounts to 31/03/20262 active
Active mandates
| Director | Mandates in this company | Period | Other mandatescurrentendedstruck offbankruptcies |
|---|---|---|---|
| Managing directorsince 12/02/2020 | |||
| Managing directorsince 12/02/2020Director12/02/2020 → 2025 accountsended |
Other companies at this address
Av. des Nouvelles Technologies 71 7080 Frameries| Company | CBE no. |
|---|---|
A2CLEAN● Active | 0541.953.153 |
BATECOLOR● Active | 0831.870.911 |
B.C. UNIT● Active | 0502.773.170 |
CAROLOMAINTENANCE● Active | 0538.473.625 |
C.B. PARTNERS● Active | 0663.790.497 |
CENTRE D'AFFAIRES PARC 71● Active | 0877.877.120 |
Clair-Office● Active | 0413.487.838 |
COURCELLES IMMO● Active | 0538.942.688 |
COURCELLES INVEST● Active | 1031.161.171 |
COURCELLES PET’S COMPANY● Active | 0757.791.219 |
COURCELLES RETAIL● Active | 0893.061.479 |
DAVID VOTRE TRAITEUR● Active | 1034.835.293 |
DELDOUR● Active | 0475.506.965 |
DELFILATURE● Active | 0745.502.012 |
DELMARENGO● Active | 0445.655.810 |
DL-NET● Active | 0865.877.032 |
FORPRO● Active | 0893.990.996 |
O.C. GROUP● Active | 1028.194.555 |
ORNIMMO● Active | 0473.237.759 |
QUBE PROMOTIONS● Active | 1031.163.943 |
Financials
Full financial information
Source · NBB| 2026 | 2025 | 2024 | 2023 | 2022 | 2021 | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Type of account | Full model | Full model | Full model | Full model | Full model | Full model |
| Start of the financial year | 01/04/2025 | 01/04/2024 | 01/04/2023 | 01/04/2022 | 01/04/2021 | 12/02/2020 |
| Closing of the financial year | 31/03/2026 | 31/03/2025 | 31/03/2024 | 31/03/2023 | 31/03/2022 | 31/03/2021 |
| Length of the financial year | 12 months | 12 months | 12 months | 12 months | 12 months | 14 months |
| Filing date | 25/06/2026 | 10/10/2025 | 11/10/2024 | 25/09/2023 | 28/10/2022 | 16/11/2021 |
| General meeting | 22/04/2026 | 04/09/2025 | 05/09/2024 | 07/09/2023 | 05/10/2022 | 02/09/2021 |
| Currency of the financial year | EUR | EUR | EUR | EUR | EUR | EUR |
| NBB quality label | Satisfying controls | Satisfying controls | Satisfying controls | Satisfying controls | Satisfying controls | Satisfying controls |
Financial ratios
Source · NBBLooking for more information about this company?
Try for freeAnnual accounts filings
Source · NBB, 6 filings| Model | Closing | General meeting | Filed | Language | Document |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Full model | 31/03/2026 | 22/04/2026 | 25/06/2026 | French | |
| Full model | 31/03/2025 | 04/09/2025 | 10/10/2025 | French | |
| Full model | 31/03/2024 | 05/09/2024 | 11/10/2024 | French | |
| Full model | 31/03/2023 | 07/09/2023 | 25/09/2023 | French | |
| Full model | 31/03/2022 | 05/10/2022 | 28/10/2022 | French | |
| Full model | 31/03/2021 | 02/09/2021 | 16/11/2021 | French |
Valuation
Indicative valuation
As an indication, this company is worth
between 0 € and 100 k€
The detail comes with the Business plan: low and high bounds, the valuation bridge for each financial year, transaction multiples by sector and size, group valuation and exports.
Indicative estimate based on public sector multiples and the filed annual accounts. It is neither a certified valuation nor financial or investment advice.
Directors & structure
Board of directors
Source · NBB, accounts to 31/03/20262 active
Active mandates
| Director | Mandates in this company | Period | Other mandatescurrentendedstruck offbankruptcies |
|---|---|---|---|
| Managing directorsince 12/02/2020 | |||
| Managing directorsince 12/02/2020Director12/02/2020 → 2025 accountsended |
Ownership and network
Looking for more information about this company?
Try for freePublications
Belgian Official Gazette publications
Source · Belgian Official Gazette- Restructuring13/05/2026RUBRIQUE FIN (CESSATION, ANNULATION CESSATION, NULLITE, CONC, REORGANISATION JUDICIAIRE, ETC...) - RUBRIQUE RESTRUCTURATION (FUSION, SCISSION, TRANSFERT PATRIMOINE, ETC...)
- Restructuring05/03/2026RUBRIQUE RESTRUCTURATION (FUSION, SCISSION, TRANSFERT PATRIMOINE, ETC...)
- Other14/02/2020RUBRIQUE CONSTITUTION (NOUVELLE PERSONNE MORALE, OUVERTURE SUCCURSALE, ETC...)
Similar companies
Similar companies
A company's peers, by sector and size, are included in the Business plan.
See the Business planTimeline
Timeline
Source · CBE, NBB annual accountsRegistered offices
Source · NBB annual accounts, CBE| Registered address | Period | Source |
|---|---|---|
| Av. des Nouvelles Technologies 71, 7080 FrameriesCurrent | accounts 2022 → 2026 | Accounts 2026 · 2026-00197255 |
Company names
Source · NBB annual accounts, CBE| Name | Period | Source |
|---|---|---|
| A.B.C.GROUPCurrent | accounts 2022 → 2026 | Accounts 2026 · 2026-00197255 |
Events
- 2026Annual accounts 202692,3 k €↑
- 2025Annual accounts 202540,9 k €↓
- 2024Annual accounts 2024409,4 k €↑
- 2023Annual accounts 2023116,6 k €↓
- 2022Annual accounts 2022173,1 k €↑
- 2021Annual accounts 2021-24 k €
- 12/02/2020IncorporationPrivate limited company